Playlist Update 46-49/2020 with 14 new songs:

BeeZerk – Last Ninja 3
Cube – My pixels are weapons
Cube – Reflection
CZ-Tunes – Commando – Highscore (Christmas edit)
Jamphibious – Shin Megami Tensei – Persona 4 – Great success [OC ReMix]
JLD – Fight the machine
Johan Andersson – Microprose Soccer (Swamp cabin mix)
Jorito – Ys III – Feena’s Premonition [OC ReMix]
Jorito feat. HeavenWraith – Ys III – Sunset Heroes [OC ReMix]
Lashmush – Doom – Devil’s Lament [OC ReMix]
Makke – Boulder Dash (Jamrock Dash)
Mental – Golden Sun – Force of nature [OC ReMix]
Rebecca E. Tripp – Final Fantasy IV – Chariot of the moon [OC ReMix]
SHEN LON – Rambo Loader 2020

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂

Playlist Update 49+50/2019 with 8 new songs:

cube – Wings of Death – Stage 3 – The lethal swamp (Madmax Style)
CZ-Tunes – Turrican 2 – The greath bath (Christmas edit)
Emunator & Flexstyle – Legend of Zelda – Ocarina of Time – Lullaby for a world [OC ReMix]
Greg Eaton – Turrican 2 – The Great Bath – Orchestral
kjetiln – Venus the Flytrap – Translucent Plain (Trance remix)
LightSide – Cobra – Skyline (Piano)
Monty – Grand Prix Circuit (Dry Course mix)
prophetik music, Janna McKnight, Cyril the Wolf – Chrono Cross – Trust my unwavering heart [OC ReMix]

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂

Playlist Update 45+46/2019 with 11 new songs:

Chimpazilla – Crypt of the NecroDancer – Sepulchre Soiree [OC ReMix]
CZ-Tunes – Shadow of the Beast III – Forest of Zeakros
CZ-Tunes – Shadow of the Beast III – Opening
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – Land of Karamoon
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – Opening
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – The Crystal Caverns
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast III – Game Over
PsyNES – Bionic Commando – Infiltration [OC ReMix]
Psyria meets Petro feat. Sabina – Still alive (The official Theme of Amiga 34)
Wobbler – Dynamic Range (Perhaps not in range after all)
Wobbler – The Last Ninja (Am I really)

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂

Playlist Update 9+10/2019 with 33 new songs:

Alkama – Dumdumdum
Alpa – Bosscat
Anders Enger Jensen – Rainbow Dreams
Bacter – Invisible
BMan – Confidence
Chronberg – Dick da Vinci and Planet Pow
Cube – Bullet Sequence (Byproduct remix)
CZ-Tunes – Sidthies
Czyszy – Detana!! TwinBee – My friend, the wind OC ReMix
Danko – 8-Bit Boys
Dave Lowe – Carrier Command (Dr. Future’s Top Gun edit)
Dr. Future – Druid
Emortal – Keep going
Gerd Bahl – Thing on a Spring
httpster – Come On
Jeroen Tel – JT in Space (DMC’s man on the moon dub)
Jogeir Liljedahl & Rapture – The Lost Wiener (2D Sexy mix)
Jogeir Liljedahl – Exotic Bliss
Justin Tense – Donkey Kong Country – The teCtonic reCords OC ReMix
Lea – Disgrace (Dreamers remix)