Playlist Update 45+46/2019 with 11 new songs:

Chimpazilla – Crypt of the NecroDancer – Sepulchre Soiree [OC ReMix]
CZ-Tunes – Shadow of the Beast III – Forest of Zeakros
CZ-Tunes – Shadow of the Beast III – Opening
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – Land of Karamoon
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – Opening
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast II – The Crystal Caverns
Dr. Future – Shadow of the Beast III – Game Over
PsyNES – Bionic Commando – Infiltration [OC ReMix]
Psyria meets Petro feat. Sabina – Still alive (The official Theme of Amiga 34)
Wobbler – Dynamic Range (Perhaps not in range after all)
Wobbler – The Last Ninja (Am I really)

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂

Playlist Update 29-31/2019 with 15 new songs:

Bitbear – That Flateby Feeling
Chris Belair – Bomberman Hero – Post Hyper Room [OC ReMix]
cube – Leander – Title
Darkman007 – Robocop 3 – Title (Synth Cover)
Dr. Future – Turrican 1 – Outpost
Fabian del Priore – Sunset Shuffle (Pina Colada mix)
Hansee & Mordi – Candystore
Jorito & OC Remix Friends – Undertale – Guided by hopes and dreams [OC ReMix]
Peter Clarke – Nemesis – The Arrival (1st wave)
Peter Clarke – Shadowfire (The Retro Remix)
pOWL – Ausfuehrbare Musik
Saga Musix – Unknown Paths
Sinatra – Polaris
Wayfinder – Jack Mesa
Xerxes – Three point two

Please keep voting songs from our website.  🙂 

Playlist Update 25+26/2019 with 12 new songs:

Alpha Prime – Spacestation (Compo edit)
Anthrium – Clinkster
Danbee – Elusive core
Dr. Future – Yie Ar Kung Fu 2
Hoffman & Savannah – Acidic Chakra
JCO – Interwoven
LightSide – The Human Race – Goldrunner (Piano Live)
Magnar Harestad – Quantum
Monty – Kikstart II (Catch me)
Sidman – Summer of SID 2019
Teo – The Windwalker
Tomi Jylhae-Ollila – Southern Lightnings

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂 

Playlist Update 9+10/2019 with 33 new songs:

Alkama – Dumdumdum
Alpa – Bosscat
Anders Enger Jensen – Rainbow Dreams
Bacter – Invisible
BMan – Confidence
Chronberg – Dick da Vinci and Planet Pow
Cube – Bullet Sequence (Byproduct remix)
CZ-Tunes – Sidthies
Czyszy – Detana!! TwinBee – My friend, the wind OC ReMix
Danko – 8-Bit Boys
Dave Lowe – Carrier Command (Dr. Future’s Top Gun edit)
Dr. Future – Druid
Emortal – Keep going
Gerd Bahl – Thing on a Spring
httpster – Come On
Jeroen Tel – JT in Space (DMC’s man on the moon dub)
Jogeir Liljedahl & Rapture – The Lost Wiener (2D Sexy mix)
Jogeir Liljedahl – Exotic Bliss
Justin Tense – Donkey Kong Country – The teCtonic reCords OC ReMix
Lea – Disgrace (Dreamers remix)

Playlist Update 45+46/2018 with 7 new songs:

Armandox – Lizardking’s Theme
David Filskov feat. Jesper of PPOT – Thrust
DDRKirby(ISQ) – Brave Fencer Musashi – Me and my Game Boy OC ReMix
Dr. Future – Battle Valley (Fire Power)
Grospixels – Future Knight (Main Theme)
MRT – Atmosphere
SHEN LON – Last Ninja – Wastelands (In-Game)

Please keep voting songs from our website. 🙂